11 April 2014
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZExit
ContactElections
 
Jabble, Surinder
Lives Stoke Poges

 
Conservative candidate Baylis 2006

 
Conservative candidate Farnham 2014

Jackson, Ethel
Lib Dems candidate Kedermister 1996

 
Lib Dems candidate Baylis 1997

James, Denis Albert
School teacher

 
Labour councillor

 
Labour councillor Chalvey 1996-2000

 
deceased

James, Jonathan
Conservative candidate Wexham 2014

James, Richard
Lib Dems candidate Britwell 1995

 
Lib Dems candidate Britwell 1996

 
Lib Dems candidate Britwell 1997

 
Lib Dems candidate Britwell 2000

Jamil, Mohammed
Conservative candidate Baylis 2002

Janik, Paul
IBR councillor Britwell 02/2003-2004

 
IBR councillor Britwell 2004-2006

 
Slough Independents candidate Britwell 2006

 
Slough Party candidate Britwell 2008

 
Slough Party candidate Britwell 2010

 
Slough Party candidate Britwell 2011

 
Telephone 01753-208111

Jastrzebska, Anna
Conservative candidate Britwell 2014

Javed, Shoukat
Independent (Wexhamite) candidate Wexham 2011

Jenkins, Evelyn Hanna
Conservative candidate Stoke 2001

 
Conservative candidate Stoke 2002

 
Conservative candidate Stoke 2003

Jenkins, Ian Dominic
Conservative candidate Stoke 2002

 
Conservative candidate Britwell 2003

Jenkins, Sonja Anne
Lib Dems candidate Foxborough 1995

 
Lib Dems candidate Foxborough 1996

 
Lib Dems candidate St Mary's 1997

 
Lib Dems candidate Upton 2000

 
Lib Dems candidate Kedermister 2001

 
Lib Dems candidate Stoke 2002

 
Lib Dems candidate Central 2003

 
Lib Dem councillor Foxborough 2004-2007

 
Lib Dem councillor Foxborough 2007-2011

 
Died after a fall at home on Wednesday 29 December 2010

Jhattu, Sarwan
Lib Dems candidate Baylis 2001

 
Lib Dems candidate Farnham 2002

Joel, Jodie
UKIP candidate Farnham 2012

Joel, Wayne
UKIP candidate Colnbrook 2012

Joglekar, Ajay
Liberal candidate Central 1994

 
Liberal candidate Upton 1995

 
Liberal candidate Upton 1996

 
Liberal candidate Upton 1997

Joglekar, Sunanda
Liberal candidate Chalvey 1997

Johal, Amrik Singh
Liberal candidate Farnham 2001

 
IFR candidate Farnham 2004

 
IFR candidate Farnham 2006

Jones, Edward Mansel
STFC candidate St Mary's 2006

Jones, Joan
Labour candidate Wexham 2002

 
Labour candidate Foxborough 2003

 
Labour candidate Cippenham Green 2004

 
Labour candidate Wexham 2006

 
Labour candidate Langley St Mary's 2007